← Back to Media

Mathematics

Colors: grey (primary), orange (alternate), rainbow tie-dye (other alternate)
Year Founded: 2006
BTSH Championship Wins: none
Also known as: Weekly Norris Family Reunion


2018 Stats
[mstw-tr-roster team=mathematics show_height=0] [mstw_team_schedule league=btsh team=mathematics]

← Back to Media